Funde nach Biotoptyp

Araneae: Agelenidae (Trichterspinnen; Funnel weavers)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Agelena labyrinthica (Große Labyrinthspinne)       4512    1 1    1    1       16
Allagelena gracilens (Kleine Labyrinthspinne)       1    2    1   1             5
Coelotes terrestris (Gewöhnliche Bodentrichterspinne)       1           114             7
Eratigena agrestis (Feldwinkelspinne; Hobo spider)       2            1              3
Eratigena atrica (Große Hauswinkelspinne)                    1   11 3  7    13
Histopona torpida (Waldtrichterspinne)                    11             2
Tegenaria ferruginea (Rostrote Winkelspinne)        1                2         3
Tegenaria silvestris (Waldwinkelspinne)                    11             2
Textrix denticulata (Bunte Spaltentrichterspinne)                         1         1
Araneae: Amaurobiidae (Finsterspinnen; Hacklemesh weavers)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Amaurobius fenestralis (Waldfinsterspinne)   2                     1         3
Callobius claustrarius (Baumstumpfspinne)                    1              1
Araneae: Anyphaenidae (Zartspinnen; Anyphaenid sac spider)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Anyphaena accentuata (Vierfleckzartspinne)       271 1     2 1 21    1  2    20
Araneae: Araneidae (Radnetzspinnen; Orb-weaver spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Aculepeira ceropegia (Echte Eichenblattspinne)  1    151121  3 2 1112  2 11      26
Agalenatea redii (Körbchenspinne)       1011 4   4 1  111  1 3    1  29
Araneus angulatus (Gehörnte Kreuzspinne)                    1              1
Araneus diadematus (Gartenkreuzspinne; European garden spider)  1    611 4     3 134     1  2    27
Araneus quadratus (Vierfleck-Kreuzspinne)  6    111         1111         1  14
Araneus sturmi (Nadelwald-Schulterkreuzspinne)       1            11             3
Araneus triguttatus (Dreifleck-Schulterkreuzspinne)  1                   1            2
Araniella cucurbitina (Gewöhnliche Kürbisspinne)       31112     6 221     1       20
Araniella displicata (Rote Kürbisspinne)       4            2 1            7
Araniella opisthographa (Verkannte Kürbisspinne)           3     4                 7
Argiope bruennichi (Wespenspinne; Wasp spider)  2    13        1 1       1    3  12
Cercidia prominens (Erdkreuzspinne)   1    11 5        11             10
Cyclosa conica (Gewöhnliche Konusspinne; Trash line spider)       11      2 1 1321    1       13
Gibbaranea bituberculata (Zweibuckelkreuzspinne)       2         1   11            5
Gibbaranea gibbosa (Grüne Buckelkreuzspinne)               1                   1
Hypsosinga albovittata (Weißgefleckte Glanzspinne)       11                          2
Hypsosinga heri (Uferglanzspinne)  1   8  1                         10
Hypsosinga pygmaea (Zwergglanzspinne)        1             2            3
Hypsosinga sanguinea (Rote Glanzspinne)       121 1         11            7
Larinioides cornutus (Gewöhnliche Schilfradspinne)  7   2122       1                 15
Larinioides patagiatus (Heckenkreuzspinne)       3                           3
Larinioides sclopetarius (Brückenkreuzspinne)                                  22
Mangora acalypha (Streifenkreuzspinne)  1    331111   9 3 2516  1 21 2    52
Nuctenea umbratica (Gewöhnliche Spaltenkreuzspinne; Walnut orb-weaver)           1       111        21   7
Singa nitidula (Ufer-Pyjamaspinne)  1                                1
Zilla diodia (Maskenspinne)       1       1 1  34     1       11
Zygiella montana (Gebirgssektorspinne)                    1              1
Zygiella x-notata (Gewöhnliche Sektorspinne)                              1    1
Araneae: Atypidae (Tapezierspinnen; Purseweb spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Atypus piceus (Pechschwarze Tapezierspinne)           1                       1
Araneae: Cheiracanthiidae (Dornfingerspinnen)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Cheiracanthium erraticum (Heidedornfinger)  1    11  2               1       6
Cheiracanthium mildei (Hausdornfinger)                              9    9
Araneae: Clubionidae (Sackspinnen; Sac spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Clubiona comta (Kleine Rindensackspinne)        1  3     1   1        2    8
Clubiona lutescens (Gelbglänzende Sackspinne)                     1             1
Clubiona pallidula (Blasse Sackspinne)  1                                1
Clubiona reclusa (Riedsackspinne)  1   1                            2
Clubiona terrestris (Erdsackspinne)           1         1             2
Araneae: Dictynidae (Kräuselspinnen; Meshweb weavers)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Brigittea civica (Echte Mauerspinne)                              12   3
Dictyna arundinacea (Dolden-Heckenkräuselspinne)  2   131111   1 1   11    11   1  17
Dictyna uncinata (Gewöhnliche Heckenkräuselspinne)      111        1  11     1       7
Lathys humilis (Gewöhnliche Waldkräuselspinne)      1 11           3             6
Nigma flavescens (Gelbe Kräuselspinne)       1   5     1   11            9
Nigma walckenaeri (Grüne Kräuselspinne)                     1       11    3
Araneae: Dysderidae (Sechsaugenspinnen)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Harpactea lepida (Waldlangfinger)                     1             1
Harpactea rubicunda (Großer Langfinger)                              2    2
Araneae: Eresidae (Röhrenspinnen; Velvet spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Eresus kollari (Herbströhrenspinne; Ladybird spider)       1                           1
Eresus moravicus       1                           1
Araneae: Gnaphosidae (Plattbauchspinnen; Ground spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Callilepis nocturna (Gewöhnlicher Ameisendieb)                     11  2 1       5
Drassodes cupreus (Kupferne Steinplattenspinne)                           1       1
Drassodes lapidosus (Gewöhnliche Steinplattenspinne)       4                 2 1       7
Drassyllus praeficus (Sonnenkammbein)       2                   1       3
Drassyllus pusillus (Kleines Kammbein)       1                           1
Drassyllus villicus (Gebuchtetes Kammbein)                           1       1
Gnaphosa bicolor (Zweifarbige Plattbauchspinne)                           1       1
Gnaphosa lucifuga (Nachtplattbauchspinne)       1                           1
Gnaphosa montana (Bergplattbauchspinne)                    2              2
Haplodrassus dalmatensis (Gestreifter Nachtjäger)       1                           1
Haplodrassus signifer (Heidenachtjäger)          3                1       4
Haplodrassus soerenseni (Hainnachtjäger)                           1       1
Haplodrassus umbratilis (Lichtscheuer Nachtjäger)                           2       2
Micaria fulgens (Rote Schillerspinne)       1                   1       2
Micaria micans (Streifbein-Schillerspinne)        2      1                   3
Micaria pulicaria s. l.                         1         1
Micaria subopaca (Rindenschillerspinne)                              1    1
Scotophaeus scutulatus (Gefleckte Mausspinne)                               1   1
Zelotes electus (Dünen-Schwarzspinne)                     1             1
Zelotes latreillei (Latreilles Schwarzspinne)                           1       1
Zelotes petrensis (Offenland-Schwarzspinne)       1            21             4
Zelotes subterraneus (Gewöhnliche Schwarzspinne)          1              1 1       3
Araneae: Hahniidae (Bodenspinnen; Dwarf sheet spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Cicurina cicur (Gewöhnliche Winterspinne)                    11             2
Araneae: Linyphiidae (Baldachinspinnen; Sheetweb spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Agyneta affinis (Trockenrasen-Boxerweberchen)  1                                1
Agyneta nigripes          1                        1
Agyneta rurestris (Aeronautenweberchen)       11  1       2       1  1    7
Agyneta subtilis (Zweizahniges Boxerweberchen)       1  11        1              4
Araeoncus humilis (Wiesenstirnchen)        1                          1
Bathyphantes parvulus (Wiesenerdweber)       11                          2
Centromerus sylvaticus (Gewöhnliches Moosweberchen)                    1              1
Ceratinella brevipes (Gewöhnliches Schildspinnchen)                    1              1
Ceratinella scabrosa (Wald-Schildspinnchen)                      1  1         2
Cinetata gradata (Kleiner Höckerrücken)                     1             1
Dicymbium tibiale (Dickbein-Angelspinnchen)       2                           2
Diplocephalus picinus (Walddoppelköpfchen)                     1             1
Diplostyla concolor (Trompetenspinne)       1             1             2
Dismodicus bifrons (Gewöhnliches Kugelköpfchen)       1             12    1       5
Dismodicus elevatus (Hohes Kugelköpfchen)        1      1      1            3
Drapetisca socialis (Rindenweber)                     1             1
Entelecara acuminata (Hochkopf-Buschspinnchen)                 1   1             2
Erigone atra (Gewöhnliche Glückspinne)       1           11      1  1    5
Erigone dentipalpis (Gezähnte Glückspinne)       3 1 1         1        1    7
Erigonoplus globipes (Gewöhnliches Schwellbeinchen)                         1         1
Frontinellina frutetorum (Dickbauchweber)       3            1              4
Gonatium rubellum (Dicke Kniespinne)           1                       1
Gongylidium rufipes (Rotfußspinnchen)         1                         1
Hypomma bituberculatum (Sumpf-Buckelköpfchen)      3                            3
Hypomma cornutum (Baum-Buckelköpfchen)        2        1                 3
Lepthyphantes leprosus (Hauszartweber)                              5    5
Lepthyphantes minutus (Großer Zartweber)       1                      1    2
Linyphia hortensis (Gartenbaldachinspinne)  4    1  2      1  12             11
Linyphia triangularis (Gewöhnliche Baldachinspinne)  1    22  3   1 3 112        1 2  19
Maso sundevalli (Gewöhnliches Zwergstachelbein)                    31             4
Mermessus trilobatus (Amerikanische Zwergspinne)       2                      1    3
Micrargus herbigradus (Waldzipfelspinnchen)                     1             1
Microlinyphia pusilla (Wiesenpeitschenweber)  11   31  1   1   11              10
Nematogmus sanguinolentus (Gallspinnchen)       2                           2
Neriene clathrata (Gittergroßweber)  1 1  1         1   11    1       7
Neriene emphana (Schwarzweißer Großweber)                 1   1             2
Neriene montana (Frühlingsgroßweber)                   1 1             2
Neriene peltata (Zackenbandgroßweber)         1 1        441  1         12
Neriene radiata (Weißrandiger Großweber)       71112   1    253    2       25
Nusoncus nasutus (Zwergnasenspinnchen)        1            2             3
Obscuriphantes obscurus (Dolchweber)          1                        1
Oedothorax fuscus (Gewöhnliches Feldspinnchen)        1                          1
Oedothorax gibbosus (Höcker-Feldspinnchen)  1                                1
Oedothorax retusus (Buckliges Feldspinnchen)          1                        1
Ostearius melanopygius (Schwarzhintern)                              1    1
Palliduphantes ericaeus (Heide-Bleichweberchen)                     1             1
Palliduphantes pallidus (Gewöhnliches Bleichweberchen)       1                           1
Pityohyphantes phrygianus (Fichtenweber)   1                               1
Porrhomma microphthalmum (Aeronauten-Kleinauge)       1   1       1 1             4
Stemonyphantes lineatus (Längsgestreifter Fadenweber)       1                           1
Tapinopa longidens (Langzahnweber)                     3             3
Tenuiphantes alacris (Berg-Winkelweberchen)       1              1            2
Tenuiphantes cristatus (Buckelpalp-Winkelweberchen)         1                         1
Tenuiphantes flavipes (Schwarzes Winkelweberchen)       1           111        1    5
Tenuiphantes mengei (Kleines Winkelweberchen)          1                        1
Tenuiphantes tenebricola (Schatten-Winkelweberchen)          1                        1
Tenuiphantes tenuis (Gewöhnliches Winkelweberchen)       11                          2
Tiso vagans (Gewöhnlicher Lockenpalper)      1 3                          4
Trematocephalus cristatus (Durchguckköpfchen)       11  1                       3
Walckenaeria corniculans (Schopfzierköpfchen)                     11            2
Walckenaeria furcillata (Gabelzierköpfchen)                     1     1       2
Walckenaeria vigilax (Schlichtes Zierköpfchen)          2                        2
Araneae: Liocranidae (Feldspinnen; Running foliage spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Agroeca brunnea (Große Feenlämpchenspinne)       2                           2
Apostenus fuscus (Brauner Laubstreuner)          1                        1
Liocranum rupicola (Bunter Felsenstreuner)                         1 2  1    4
Araneae: Lycosidae (Wolfspinnen; Wolf spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Acantholycosa lignaria (Totholz-Stachelwolf)          1                        1
Alopecosa cuneata (Keilfleck-Scheintarantel)       11  1   1           1       5
Alopecosa fabrilis (Sand-Scheintarantel)                           5       5
Alopecosa farinosa (Pfingst-Scheintarantel)       2   2             1         5
Alopecosa inquilina (Berg-Scheintarantel)               1    1              2
Alopecosa pulverulenta (Kleine Scheintarantel)       12 2    2         1         8
Alopecosa striatipes (Gestreifte Scheintarantel)       3                           3
Alopecosa taeniata (Mittelgebirgs-Scheintarantel)          1         1              2
Alopecosa trabalis (Balken-Scheintarantel)       11  1        21             6
Arctosa leopardus (Leoparden-Wühlwolf)        11                 1       3
Arctosa perita (Bunter Sandwühlwolf)                           2       2
Aulonia albimana (Netzwolf)       4   1        221    1       11
Hygrolycosa rubrofasciata (Trommelwolf)  1 5                1             7
Pardosa agrestis (Ackerlaufwolf)       11                  21      5
Pardosa alacris (Flinker Laufwolf)       1                 3 7       11
Pardosa amentata (Uferlaufwolf)  5   5 121        111     1       18
Pardosa bifasciata (Gestreifter Laufwolf)       3                   1       4
Pardosa blanda (Almenlaufwolf)          2                        2
Pardosa hortensis (Weingarten-Laufwolf)       21  1               1       5
Pardosa lugubris s. l.       22          232     11      13
Pardosa lugubris s. str. (Waldlaufwolf)       322     4   1231    1       19
Pardosa monticola (Magerrasen-Laufwolf)       1                   1       2
Pardosa nigriceps (Schwarzkopf-Laufwolf)               2                   2
Pardosa oreophila (Gebirgslaufwolf)          2                        2
Pardosa palustris (Wiesenlaufwolf)       3222      1  1      21      14
Pardosa prativaga (Graslaufwolf)  22     1                         5
Pardosa pullata (Kleiner Laufwolf)  1    3108     5   13 1    23      37
Pardosa riparia (Säbellaufwolf)       51 2                 1      9
Pardosa saltans (Tanzender Laufwolf)       1             1  11         4
Pardosa saturatior (Gebirgsbach-Laufwolf)                           2       2
Pardosa sphagnicola (Torfmoos-Laufwolf)   1                               1
Pardosa wagleri (Kieslaufwolf)  2                                2
Pirata piraticus (Tümpelpirat)  1      1                         2
Piratula hygrophila (Waldpirat)  4 1    2                         7
Piratula latitans (Kleiner Pirat) 21                                3
Trochosa ruricola (Feld-Nachtwolf)       1                           1
Trochosa terricola (Gewöhnlicher Nachtwolf)    1  311           1             7
Xerolycosa miniata (Kleiner Sonnenwolf)       2                   1       3
Xerolycosa nemoralis (Großer Sonnenwolf)       3  22   1    231    1       15
Araneae: Mimetidae (Spinnenfresser; Pirate spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Ero aphana (Vierhöcker-Spinnenfresser)       11            5             7
Ero furcata (Zweihöcker-Spinnenfresser)       1           111             4
Araneae: Miturgidae (Wanderspinnen)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Zora nemoralis (Waldstachelbein)                    1              1
Zora silvestris (Felsheiden-Stachelbein)       2            1              3
Zora spinimana (Gewöhnliches Stachelbein)  3 2                         1    6
Araneae: Oxyopidae (Luchsspinnen; Lynx spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Oxyopes ramosus (Pracht-Luchsspinne)       411 5   11    121            26
Araneae: Philodromidae (Laufspinnen; Running crab spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Philodromus albidus (Heller Flachstrecker)           2        2         4    8
Philodromus aureolus (Goldener Flachstrecker)                     2     2       4
Philodromus cespitum (Gewöhnlicher Flachstrecker)       21  2     3 2               10
Philodromus collinus (Kiefernflachstrecker)       2            11          1  5
Philodromus dispar (Zweifarbflachstrecker)       1             42       1    8
Philodromus fuscomarginatus (Fuchsroter Rindenflachstrecker)                              1    1
Philodromus margaritatus (Großer Rindenflachstrecker)               1                   1
Philodromus praedatus (Räuberischer Flachstrecker)                              1    1
Rhysodromus histrio (Heideflachstrecker)               1                   1
Thanatus formicinus (Silbergras-Herzfleckläufer)       4                           4
Thanatus sabulosus (Lichtungs-Herzfleckläufer)                           1       1
Thanatus vulgaris (Kosmopolit-Herzfleckläufer)                              2    2
Tibellus oblongus (Gewöhnlicher Halmstrecker)  1   142216   1 1   11    1  1    23
Araneae: Pholcidae (Zitterspinnen; Daddy-long-leg spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Pholcus opilionoides (Kleine Zitterspinne)                         2 3  1    6
Pholcus phalangioides (Große Zitterspinne)                              5    5
Araneae: Phrurolithidae (Ameisensackspinnen)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Phrurolithus festivus (Gewöhnlicher Ameisenvagabund)       3  1         31     1       9
Phrurolithus minimus (Kleiner Ameisenvagabund)       1                           1
Araneae: Pisauridae (Raubspinnen; Nursery web spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Dolomedes fimbriatus (Gerandete Jagdspinne; Raft spider)  20 2 1  3     2    11             30
Pisaura mirabilis (Listspinne)  1 1 2211112   4 1 1122  1 11   1  36
Araneae: Salticidae (Springspinnen; Jumping spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Aelurillus v-insignitus (V-Fleck-Springspinne)       1       8    11  1  16       28
Asianellus festivus (Große Felsspringspinne)       1                   3       4
Attulus floricola (Sumpfhockling)  1                 1              2
Attulus pubescens (Behaarter Hockling)                              1    1
Ballus chalybeius (Gewöhnliche Käferspringspinne)       11  2     3 2121            13
Carrhotus xanthogramma (Wipfelspringer)           1                       1
Dendryphantes rudis (Kleiner Baumspringer)       2   4                    1  7
Euophrys frontalis (Gewöhnlicher Schönbrauspringer)       1            121  1 4  2    12
Evarcha arcuata (Dunkler Sichelspringer)  2 1 11522 7     1 1132    1    1  40
Evarcha falcata (Bunter Sichelspringer)  3    21 14   1    121  1         17
Heliophanus aeneus (Stein-Sonnenspringer)       2                15 5       13
Heliophanus auratus (Sumpf-Sonnenspringer)  2                                2
Heliophanus cupreus (Kupfriger Sonnenspringer)  1    83  10     1  231  1 3  1    34
Heliophanus dubius (Grünlicher Sonnenspringer)           1         1             2
Heliophanus flavipes (Gelbbeiniger Sonnenspringer)       2                           2
Heliophanus tribulosus (Dreispitziger Sonnenspringer)                              1    1
Marpissa muscosa (Rindenstreckspringer)           1                       1
Marpissa radiata (Strahlenstreckspinner)  2                                2
Pellenes nigrociliatus (Streifen-Schneckenspringer)               1                   1
Pellenes tripunctatus (Kreuz-Schneckenspringer)       4                   1    2  7
Philaeus chrysops (Goldaugenspringspinne)                         9 1       10
Phlegra fasciata (Gebänderter Bodenspringer)       1       1      1    2       5
Pseudeuophrys erratica (Rinden-Keilspringer)                    121            4
Pseudeuophrys lanigera (Haus-Keilspringer)                              11   2
Salticus cingulatus (Holz-Zebraspringspinne)                   1               1
Salticus scenicus (Mauer-Zebraspringspinne; Zebra spider)  1    3                 1 3  1    9
Salticus zebraneus (Kleine Zebraspringspinne)       1    1    1 1  1            5
Sibianor aurocinctus s. str. (Gewöhnlicher Dickbeinspringer)       1                 1 1       3
Sibianor larae (Rotknie-Dickbeinspringer)       2                           2
Synageles venator (Schlanker Ameisenspringer)                                1  1
Talavera aequipes (Gewöhnlicher Ringelbeinspringer)       1                 1 1       3
Talavera petrensis (Heide-Ringelbeinspringer)                           1       1
Araneae: Scytodidae (Speispinnen; Spitting spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Scytodes thoracica (Gewöhnliche Speispinne; Spitting spider)                              25    25
Araneae: Segestriidae (Fischernetzspinnen; Tube-dwelling spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Segestria senoculata (Gewöhnliche Fischernetzspinne)                    11   1 1  6    10
Araneae: Sparassidae (Riesenkrabbenspinnen; Huntsman spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Micrommata virescens (Grüne Huschspinne; Green huntsman spider)  51   1 115        1              15
Araneae: Tetragnathidae (Streckerspinnen; Longjawed orb-weavers)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Meta menardi (Große Höhlenspinne)          2          1 1 1         5
Metellina mengei (Menges Herbstspinne)       3 1          112            8
Metellina merianae (Kleine Höhlenspinne)               1    11 2 1 1       7
Metellina segmentata (Echte Herbstspinne)  2    23  2     1 222   1 2       19
Pachygnatha clercki (Große Dickkieferspinne)      1                            1
Pachygnatha degeeri (Dunkle Dickkieferspinne)       1  1 1                      3
Pachygnatha listeri (Wald-Dickkieferspinne)                     1             1
Tetragnatha extensa (Gewöhnliche Streckerspinne)  5   112           1              10
Tetragnatha montana (Große Streckerspinne)  2   6343 1       112        1    24
Tetragnatha obtusa (Buckel-Streckerspinne)  1    113         1 1             8
Tetragnatha pinicola (Kleine Streckerspinne)       12           211            7
Araneae: Theridiidae (Kugelspinnen; Comb-footed spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Anelosimus vittatus (Gewöhnliche Streifenkugelspinne)       1   1     2                 4
Asagena phalerata (Bunte Bodenkugelspinne)       11                     1    3
Crustulina guttata (Gefleckte Raspelspinne)       1                           1
Cryptachaea riparia (Ackerkugelspinne)                         4         4
Dipoena melanogaster (Gewöhnliche Zapfenspinne)        2  10     1 316             23
Enoplognatha latimana (Verkannte Ovalspinne)       3             1          1  5
Enoplognatha ovata (Gewöhnliche Ovalspinne)       1   2     3 8 6             20
Enoplognatha thoracica (Boden-Ovalspinne)  1    31        1         2       8
Episinus angulatus (Gewöhnliche Kabelspinne)  1                   1            2
Lasaeola tristis (Gewöhnliche Trauerkugelspinne)       1       2                   3
Neottiura bimaculata (Weißband-Nesthüterin)      114  2     4  111       1    16
Paidiscura pallens (Perlkugelspinne)       1         1   1             3
Parasteatoda lunata (Gewöhnliche Mondspinne)  1     1            1   1   111   7
Parasteatoda tabulata (Zugewanderte Mondspinne)                               1   1
Parasteatoda tepidariorum (Gewächshaus-Mondspinne; Common house spider)       12                     6    9
Phylloneta impressa (Gewöhnliche Haubennetzspinne)       101                  1    1  13
Phylloneta sisyphia (Kleine Haubennetzspinne)       2  1    1 2  11             8
Platnickina tincta (Schwarze Keilkugelspinne)       1   3   2 3 211             13
Robertus neglectus (Vergessene Mooskugelspinne)                     1             1
Sardinidion blackwalli (Schwarzfleck-Talerspinne)                              1    1
Simitidion simile (Weißfleck-Heidespinne)  1     1  1               1       4
Steatoda albomaculata (Weißfleckige Fettspinne)                           3       3
Steatoda bipunctata (Gewöhnliche Fettspinne)                             1151   17
Steatoda triangulosa (Dreiecks-Fettspinne; Triangulate cobweb spider)                              33    33
Theridion betteni (Felskugelspinne)                      3  3 1       7
Theridion melanurum (Schwarzsteiß-Kugelspinne)                              11   2
Theridion mystaceum (Waldkugelspinne)                    1              1
Theridion pictum (Strauchkugelspinne)      2          2                 4
Theridion pinastri (Rotband-Kugelspinne)                     1             1
Theridion varians (Variable Kugelspinne)           3     1   1         1   6
Araneae: Thomisidae (Krabbenspinnen; Crab spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Bassaniodes robustus (Dunkle Krabbenspinne)       1                           1
Coriarachne depressa (Wanzenkrabbenspinne)       2       1    1              4
Diaea dorsata (Grüne Krabbenspinne)       2 2 2   1 1 3 12            14
Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Grüne Blattkrabbenspinne)       2                        1  3
Misumena vatia (Veränderliche Krabbenspinne)  1    741       1   22      1     19
Ozyptila atomaria (Große Zwergkrabbenspinne)  1            1           1       3
Ozyptila brevipes (Ringelbein-Zwergkrabbenspinne)      2                            2
Ozyptila claveata (Schwarze Zwergkrabbenspinne)       12        1                 4
Ozyptila praticola (Rindenkrabbenspinne)                     1             1
Pistius truncatus (Stutzkrabbenspinne)        1          1               2
Psammitis ninnii (Geschnürte Krabbenspinne)       1                           1
Spiracme striatipes (Streifbeinige Krabbenspinne)       1                        1  2
Synema globosum (Glanzkrabbenspinne)        3  12     2 1 1             19
Thomisus onustus (Blumenkrabbenspinne)                                1  1
Xysticus acerbus (Heidekrabbenspinne)       1 1                         2
Xysticus audax (Zwillingskrabbenspinne)       11  2   1    312    1       12
Xysticus bifasciatus (Magerrasen-Krabbenspinne)       21  1   1      3            8
Xysticus cristatus (Gewöhnliche Krabbenspinne)       112 2   1      1    2  1    11
Xysticus erraticus (Graskrabbenspinne)       1                           1
Xysticus kochi (Anspruchslose Krabbenspinne)       311                 3       8
Xysticus lanio (Baumkrabbenspinne)                     31            4
Xysticus ulmi (Sumpfkrabbenspinne)  3   3221 2         42            19
Araneae: Titanoecidae (Kalksteinspinnen; Titanoecid spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Titanoeca quadriguttata (Vierfleck-Kalksteinspinne)               2        11 4       8
Araneae: Uloboridae (Kräuselradnetzspinnen; Hackled orb-weavers)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Hyptiotes paradoxus (Gewöhnliche Dreieckspinne)                    2              2
Uloborus plumipes (Gewächshaus-Federfuß)                              21   3
Uloborus walckenaerius (Gestreifter Federfuß)       1       3                   4
Araneae: Zodariidae (Ameisenjäger; Zodariid ground spiders)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Zodarion germanicum (Deutscher Ameisenjäger)                     1     2       3
Zodarion rubidum (Rotbrauner Ameisenjäger)                              1    1
Araneae: Zoropsidae (Kräuseljagdspinnen)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Zoropsis spinimana (Nosferatu-Spinne)                              1    1
Opiliones: Phalangiidae (Schneider)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Dicranopalpus ramosus (Streckfuß)                              1    1
Lacinius horridus (Stachliger Zahnäugler)                           1       1
Mitopus morio (Gemeiner Gebirgsweberknecht)          1                        1
Oligolophus tridens (Gemeiner Dreizack)                     1             1
Phalangium opilio (Hornkanker)       4   1     1  11      1 3    12
Platybunus pinetorum (Waldgroßauge)           1       1 1             3
Rilaena triangularis (Schwarzaugenkanker)  2   111 25     1                 13
Opiliones: Sclerosomatidae (Kammkrallenkanker)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Leiobunum limbatum (Ziegelrückenkanker)                     1        4    5
Opiliones: Trogulidae (Brettkanker)
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Trogulus closanicus (Verkannter Brettkanker)                    1              1
Pseudoscorpiones: Neobisiidae
 C1C3D1D2D4D5E1E2E3E4E5E7F2F3F4F9FAFBG1G3G4G5H1H2H3H4H5I1I2J1J2J3J4J5Summe
Neobisium sp. (Moosskorpion)                     1             1
 
Gesamtsumme 2160914 54743310103502285  95 116 71203402993579 2731242921120 23365