TK 25 Nr. 6432

Erlangen Süd

Bundesland: Bayern

Großlandschaft: SW-Mittelgebirge/Stufenland (zu 100.0%)

Fundorte in diesem MTB
Links

Funde

AnzahlLetzter FundFamilieSpeziesOrt
12007-05-13AgelenidaeAgelena labyrinthica (Labyrinthspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
62008-05-09AgelenidaeAgelena labyrinthica (Labyrinthspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12006-04-22AgelenidaeCoelotes terrestrisNonnenbach
22008-07-27AnyphaenidaeAnyphaena accentuata (Zartspinne)Brucker Lache
12011-10-30AnyphaenidaeAnyphaena accentuata (Zartspinne)Irrhain und Kraftshofer Eppan
22007-05-13AraneidaeAculepeira ceropegia (Eichblatt-Radspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
12006-09-17AraneidaeAculepeira ceropegia (Eichblatt-Radspinne)Nonnenbach
82008-05-09AraneidaeAculepeira ceropegia (Eichblatt-Radspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13AraneidaeAgalenatea redii (Körbchenspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
102008-05-09AraneidaeAgalenatea redii (Körbchenspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-09-13AraneidaeAraneus diadematus (Gartenkreuzspinne; European garden spider)Brucker Lache
12007-05-13AraneidaeAraneus diadematus (Gartenkreuzspinne; European garden spider)Buckenhofer Forst
12006-09-17AraneidaeAraneus diadematus (Gartenkreuzspinne; European garden spider)Nonnenbach
42007-09-23AraneidaeAraneus diadematus (Gartenkreuzspinne; European garden spider)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13AraneidaeAraneus quadratus (Vierfleck-Kreuzspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
32007-07-15AraneidaeAraneus quadratus (Vierfleck-Kreuzspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12005-05-21AraneidaeAraneus sturmi (Schulterkreuzspinne)Tennenloher Forst
22007-05-18AraneidaeAraniella cucurbitina (Kürbisspinne)Tennenloher Forst
32007-09-23AraneidaeAraniella displicataTennenloher Forst
42007-07-15AraneidaeArgiope bruennichi (Wespenspinne; Wasp spider)Tennenloher Forst
12006-09-17AraneidaeCyclosa conica (Konusspinne; Trash line spider)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-18AraneidaeLarinioides cornutus (Schilfradspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-09-13AraneidaeMangora acalypha (Streifenkreuzspinne)Brucker Lache
12007-05-13AraneidaeMangora acalypha (Streifenkreuzspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
32007-04-06AraneidaeMangora acalypha (Streifenkreuzspinne)Nonnenbach
62008-05-09AraneidaeMangora acalypha (Streifenkreuzspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-03-06AraneidaeNuctenea umbratica (Spaltenkreuzspinne; Walnut orb-weaver)Nonnenbach
12007-05-13AraneidaeZilla diodia (Zwergradnetzspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
32007-09-23AraneidaeZilla diodia (Zwergradnetzspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-09-13ClubionidaeClubiona lutescensBrucker Lache
12007-05-13DictynidaeDictyna arundinaceaBuckenhofer Forst
12006-09-17DictynidaeDictyna arundinaceaNonnenbach
62008-05-09DictynidaeDictyna arundinaceaTennenloher Forst
12007-07-15DictynidaeDictyna uncinataTennenloher Forst
12008-05-09EutichuridaeCheiracanthium erraticumTennenloher Forst
12007-09-13LinyphiidaeDrapetisca socialisBrucker Lache
12006-04-22LinyphiidaeErigone atraNonnenbach
12007-05-13LinyphiidaeGongylidium rufipesBuckenhofer Forst
32008-07-27LinyphiidaeLinyphia triangularis (Gemeine Baldachinspinne)Brucker Lache
12006-09-17LinyphiidaeLinyphia triangularis (Gemeine Baldachinspinne)Nonnenbach
32007-09-23LinyphiidaeLinyphia triangularis (Gemeine Baldachinspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13LinyphiidaeMicrolinyphia pusillaBuckenhofer Forst
12006-04-22LinyphiidaeMicrolinyphia pusillaNonnenbach
22008-05-09LinyphiidaeMicrolinyphia pusillaTennenloher Forst
12007-09-13LinyphiidaeNeriene emphanaBrucker Lache
12007-09-23LinyphiidaeNeriene emphanaTennenloher Forst
12007-04-06LinyphiidaeNeriene montanaNonnenbach
12007-05-13LinyphiidaeNeriene peltata (Waldbaldachinspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
42008-05-09LinyphiidaeNeriene peltata (Waldbaldachinspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13LinyphiidaeNeriene radiataBuckenhofer Forst
42008-05-09LinyphiidaeNeriene radiataTennenloher Forst
12006-04-23LinyphiidaeStemonyphantes lineatusTennenloher Forst
22008-07-27LinyphiidaeTapinopa longidensBrucker Lache
12007-05-18LiocranidaeAgroeca brunnea (Feenlämpchenspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12006-04-23LycosidaeAlopecosa cuneataTennenloher Forst
22006-09-02LycosidaeAlopecosa farinosaTennenloher Forst
12008-05-09LycosidaeAlopecosa pulverulentaTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13LycosidaeAulonia albimanaBuckenhofer Forst
12007-05-13LycosidaePardosa amentataBuckenhofer Forst
22006-09-17LycosidaePardosa amentataNonnenbach
12008-05-09LycosidaePardosa amentataTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13LycosidaePardosa lugubris s. l.Buckenhofer Forst
42007-04-06LycosidaePardosa lugubris s. l.Nonnenbach
12008-05-09LycosidaePardosa lugubris s. str.Tennenloher Forst
22007-03-09LycosidaePardosa lugubris s. l.Tennenloher Forst
12008-05-09LycosidaePardosa pullataTennenloher Forst
22006-09-17LycosidaePiratula hygrophilaNonnenbach
12007-09-13LycosidaeXerolycosa miniataBrucker Lache
22007-07-15LycosidaeXerolycosa miniataTennenloher Forst
12008-05-09MimetidaeEro aphanaTennenloher Forst
12007-03-06MimetidaeEro furcataNonnenbach
72008-05-09OxyopidaeOxyopes ramosusTennenloher Forst
12007-09-13PhalangiidaeOligolophus tridensBrucker Lache
12007-09-13PhalangiidaePhalangium opilioBrucker Lache
12006-09-17PhalangiidaePhalangium opilioNonnenbach
12006-09-02PhalangiidaePhalangium opilioTennenloher Forst
12007-03-06PhalangiidaePlatybunus pinetorumNonnenbach
12005-05-21PhilodromidaePhilodromus cespitum (Graubrauner Flachstrecker)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-18PhilodromidaePhilodromus collinusTennenloher Forst
22008-05-09PhilodromidaePhilodromus margaritatusTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13PhilodromidaeTibellus oblongusBuckenhofer Forst
22008-05-09PhilodromidaeTibellus oblongusTennenloher Forst
22006-09-17PisauridaeDolomedes fimbriatus (Gerandete Jagdspinne; Raft spider)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13PisauridaePisaura mirabilis (Listspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
22007-03-06PisauridaePisaura mirabilis (Listspinne)Nonnenbach
52008-05-09PisauridaePisaura mirabilis (Listspinne)Tennenloher Forst
52008-05-09SalticidaeAelurillus v-insignitusTennenloher Forst
32006-09-17SalticidaeEvarcha arcuataTennenloher Forst
22007-07-15SalticidaeEvarcha falcataTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13SalticidaeHeliophanus cupreus (Kupfrige Sonnenspringspinne)Buckenhofer Forst
22005-05-21SalticidaeHeliophanus flavipes (Gelbbeinige Sonnenspringspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-03-06SalticidaeSalticus cingulatusNonnenbach
22008-05-09SalticidaeSalticus scenicus (Zebraspringspinne; Zebra spider)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-18SalticidaeTalavera aequipesTennenloher Forst
12007-05-18SparassidaeMicrommata virescens (Grüne Huschspinne; Green huntsman spider)Tennenloher Forst
12006-04-23TetragnathidaeMetellina mengei (Kleine Herbstspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13TetragnathidaeMetellina merianaeBuckenhofer Forst
32008-07-27TetragnathidaeMetellina segmentata (Herbstspinne)Brucker Lache
22011-10-30TetragnathidaeMetellina segmentata (Herbstspinne)Irrhain und Kraftshofer Eppan
12006-09-17TetragnathidaeMetellina segmentata (Herbstspinne)Nonnenbach
22007-09-23TetragnathidaeMetellina segmentata (Herbstspinne)Tennenloher Forst
22007-09-13TetragnathidaePachygnatha listeriBrucker Lache
12007-05-18TetragnathidaeTetragnatha extensa (Gemeine Streckerspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12008-07-27TetragnathidaeTetragnatha montanaBrucker Lache
12007-05-13TetragnathidaeTetragnatha montanaBuckenhofer Forst
12006-04-22TetragnathidaeTetragnatha montanaNonnenbach
12006-04-23TetragnathidaeTetragnatha montanaTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13TheridiidaeNeottiura bimaculataBuckenhofer Forst
12008-05-09TheridiidaeNeottiura bimaculataTennenloher Forst
12008-07-27TheridiidaeParasteatoda lunataBrucker Lache
12007-07-15TheridiidaePhylloneta impressaTennenloher Forst
12007-05-13TheridiidaePhylloneta sisyphiaBuckenhofer Forst
32008-05-09TheridiidaePhylloneta sisyphiaTennenloher Forst
12007-09-23TheridiidaePlatnickina tinctaTennenloher Forst
12008-07-27TheridiidaeTheridion variansBrucker Lache
12007-09-23ThomisidaeCoriarachne depressa (Wanzenspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-09-13ThomisidaeDiaea dorsataBrucker Lache
12008-05-09ThomisidaeDiaea dorsataTennenloher Forst
22007-05-18ThomisidaeMisumena vatia (Veränderliche Krabbenspinne)Tennenloher Forst
12007-05-13ThomisidaeXysticus bifasciatusBuckenhofer Forst
12007-05-13ThomisidaeXysticus cristatusBuckenhofer Forst
12007-05-18ThomisidaeXysticus kochiTennenloher Forst
12007-05-18ThomisidaeXysticus ulmiTennenloher Forst
42008-05-09UloboridaeUloborus walckenaeriusTennenloher Forst

Gesamt: 226 Funde, 84 Spezies